Pages

ALL INDIA MEET OF POSTMASTERS OF INDIA POST



ALL INDIA MEET OF POSTMASTERS OF INDIA POST



INVITATION

Necessity unites

As long as our ideas are the same, we will never be apart

ALL INDIA MEET OF POSTMASTERS OF INDIA POST

POSTMASTERS OF MAHARASHTRA CIRCLE PROUDLY HOST THE FIRST EVER GET TOGETHER OF POSTMASTERS OF INDIA POST


POSTMASTERS (postmaster cadre) OF MAHRASHTRA CIRCLE CORDIALLY INVITES YOU FOR THE FIRST ALL INDIA MEET OF POSTMASTER CADRE TO BE HELD ON 1 ST OCTOBER 2012 MONDAY AT 9.00 HRS.

VENUE: RUSI MEHTA HALL
NEAR TARDEO RTO OFFICE
TULSIWADI POST OFFICE
MUMBAI CENTRAL RLY STATION (WEST)
MUMBAI-400034



CORDINATORS OF MAHARSHTRA CIRCLE

GANESH G SABLE MUMBAI REGION 9867776058
AVINASH PEMPALSHENDE NAGPUR REGION 09850634544
RAMSINGH PARDESHI AURGANGABAD REGION 9011989015
SATISH JOSHI GOA REGION KOLHAPUR DIV0 9403596843/08421908010
SOMNATH R GAIKWAD PANDHARPUR DIV PUNE REGION 9881629046
M H SHEIKH GOA REGION RATNAGIRI 9423293135
SANDEEP DHAWLE PUNE REGION 09860759562
S MESHRAM NAGPUR REGION AKOLA DIV 9975364874
RAJIV HUILGOL MUMBAI REGION THANE DIVISION 9167025081
SAVITHRIVENKATESAN MUMBAIREGION 9967596068
SUMAN JOGDAND MUMBAI REGION 7208340712

NOTE :- CO ORDINATORS PLEASE CONVEY THE ABOVE INVITATION TO ALL THE MEMEBERS OF YOUR REGION AND DIVISION AND COLLECT THE FUND OF RS 500/- FROM EACH MEMBER AND TRANSFER TO SBI ACCOUNT 32143498460 AT MUMBAI BRANCH BEFORE 15 TH SEPTEMBER 2

ALL CIRCLE COORDINATORS PLEASE CONFIRM THE NUMBER OF POSTMASTERS TO BE ATTEND THE MEET FROM THEIR CIRCLE AND COLLECT THE CONSENT FORMS FROM THE POSTMASTERS OF YOUR CIRCLE AND SUBMIT THE SAME AT THE TIME OF MEETING.

THOSE WHO ARE NOT IN RECEIPT OF THE INVITATION PLEASE TREAT THIS INVITATION PERSONALLY AND ATTEND THE MEETING FOR THE BETTERMENT OF THE CADRE.

No comments:

Post a Comment